Snelschaak 2016

Klassement na ronde 7
    Naam                    ELO      Ptn 
  1 Vandenbon Nico         (1900)  7.0/7  
  2 De Meyere Kathleen     (1169)  6.0/7  
  3 Temurkayev Mavdi       (1500)  5.0/7  
  4 Vandevelde Luc         (1487)  4.0/7  
  5 Denduyver Bart         (1600)  4.0/7  
  6 Cordy Joe              (1655)  3.5/7  
  7 Vercouter Freddy       (1299)  3.5/7  
  8 Podevijn Guido         (1479)  3.5/7  
  9 Kim Oleg               (1681)  3.0/7  
 10 Eggers Roel            (1419)  3.0/7  
 11 Decroos Frans          (1632)  3.0/7  
 12 Yperman Jeffrey        (1445)  2.5/7  
 13 Bolle Daniel           (1201)  1.0/7  
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (06-09-2016)
  1 Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0) 1-0  Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0)
  2 Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5) 1-0  Kim Oleg              ( 3.0)
  3 Cordy Joe             ( 3.5) 1-0  Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5)
  4 Eggers Roel           ( 3.0) 1-0  Decroos Frans         ( 3.0)
  5 Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0) 1-0  Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5)
  6 Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0) 0-1  Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0)
  7 De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0) Bye
(Go to Top) Ronde 2 (06-09-2016)
  1 Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0) 0-1  Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0)
  2 Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5) 0-1  Cordy Joe             ( 3.5)
  3 De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0) 1-0  Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0)
  4 Kim Oleg              ( 3.0) 1-0  Eggers Roel           ( 3.0)
  5 Decroos Frans         ( 3.0) 1-0  Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5)
  6 Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0) 1-0  Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0)
  7 Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top) Ronde 3 (06-09-2016)
  1 Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0) 1-0  De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0)
  2 Cordy Joe             ( 3.5) 1-0  Decroos Frans         ( 3.0)
  3 Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5) 1-0  Kim Oleg              ( 3.0)
  4 Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0) ½-½  Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0)
  5 Eggers Roel           ( 3.0) 0-1  Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0)
  6 Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5) ½-½  Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5)
  7 Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top) Ronde 4 (06-09-2016)
  1 Cordy Joe             ( 3.5) 0-1  Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0)
  2 Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0) 1-0  Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5)
  3 Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0) 0-1  De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0)
  4 Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5) 1-0  Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0)
  5 Kim Oleg              ( 3.0) 1-0  Decroos Frans         ( 3.0)
  6 Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0) 0-1  Eggers Roel           ( 3.0)
  7 Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top) Ronde 5 (06-09-2016)
  1 Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0) 1-0  Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5)
  2 De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0) 1-0  Cordy Joe             ( 3.5)
  3 Kim Oleg              ( 3.0) 0-1  Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0)
  4 Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5) 1-0  Eggers Roel           ( 3.0)
  5 Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5) 0-1  Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0)
  6 Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0) 1-0  Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0)
  7 Decroos Frans         ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top) Ronde 6 (06-09-2016)
  1 Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5) 0-1  Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0)
  2 Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0) 0-1  De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0)
  3 Cordy Joe             ( 3.5) ½-½  Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0)
  4 Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0) ½-½  Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5)
  5 Eggers Roel           ( 3.0) 1-0  Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5)
  6 Decroos Frans         ( 3.0) 1-0  Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0)
  7 Kim Oleg              ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top) Ronde 7 (06-09-2016)
  1 Vandenbon Nico        ( 7.0) 1-0  Eggers Roel           ( 3.0)
  2 De Meyere Kathleen    ( 6.0) 1-0  Kim Oleg              ( 3.0)
  3 Temurkayev Mavdi      ( 5.0) 1-0  Cordy Joe             ( 3.5)
  4 Decroos Frans         ( 3.0) 0-1  Vandevelde Luc        ( 4.0)
  5 Podevijn Guido        ( 3.5) ½-½  Vercouter Freddy      ( 3.5)
  6 Bolle Daniel          ( 1.0) 0-1  Yperman Jeffrey       ( 2.5)
  7 Denduyver Bart        ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)