Promotietornooi 2014 "Pion wordt Dame"

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO      Ptn   Pres  Vsch  Res   Win   Prst 
  1 Seynaeve Kevan         (2018)  7.5/9  2122  39.5   0.0     0     0 
  2 Cocquyt Tijs           (2111)  7.5/9  2148  35.5   0.0     0     0 
  3 Reynaert Igor          (2025)  7.0/9  2073   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  4 Grunewald Leo          (2182)  6.5/9  2072   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  5 De Meuter Robert       (1684)  5.5/9  1727   0.0   0.0     0     0 
  6 Steenlandt Alain       (1847)  5.0/9  1856  28.0   0.0     0     0 
  7 Dewilde Raymond        (1402)  5.0/9  1682  27.0   ---     5     0 
  8 Catteeuw Domonique     (1792)  5.0/9  1791  27.0   ---     4     0 
  9 Kim Oleg               (1705)  4.5/9  1651  23.5   0.0     0     0 
 10 Podevijn Guido         (1575)  4.5/9  1563  21.5   0.0     0     0 
 11 Cordy Joe              (1629)  4.0/9  1608  25.0   0.0     0     0 
 12 Eggers Roel            (1391)  4.0/9  1517  18.5   0.0     0     0 
 13 Coudeville Ronny       (1549)  4.0/7  1587  17.5   0.0     0     0 
 14 Vercouter Freddy       (1261)  4.0/9  1375  15.0   0.0     0     0 
 15 Toporin Nikolay        (1563)  4.0/9  1481  14.0   0.0     0     0 
 16 Meirlaen Kristof       (1743)  3.5/9  1464   0.0   0.0     0     0 
 17 Verkest Diederik       (1054)  3.0/5   742  22.0   0.0     0     0 
 18 Dewanckele Michel      (1484)  3.0/9  1442  19.0   0.0     0     0 
 19 Decraecke Donald       (1207)  3.0/7  1337  13.0   0.0     0     0 
 20 Gryson Wilfried        (1325)  2.5/9  1246   0.0   0.0     0     0 
 21 De Meyere Kathleen     (1258)  2.0/9  1095   0.0   0.0     0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (27-05-2014)
  1 Grunewald Leo          1-0  Podevijn Guido        
  2 Toporin Nikolay        0-1  Cocquyt Tijs          
  3 Reynaert Igor          1-0  Coudeville Ronny      
  4 Dewanckele Michel      0-1  Seynaeve Kevan        
  5 Steenlandt Alain       1-0  Dewilde Raymond       
  6 Eggers Roel            0-1  Catteeuw Domonique    
  7 Meirlaen Kristof       1-0  Gryson Wilfried       
  8 Vercouter Freddy       0-1  Kim Oleg              
  9 De Meuter Robert       1-0  De Meyere Kathleen    
 10 Decraecke Donald       0-1  Cordy Joe             
 11 Verkest Diederik       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (27-05-2014)
  1 Catteeuw Domonique     0-1  Grunewald Leo         
  2 Cocquyt Tijs           1-0  Meirlaen Kristof      
  3 Kim Oleg               0-1  Reynaert Igor         
  4 Seynaeve Kevan         1-0  De Meuter Robert      
  5 Verkest Diederik       0-1  Steenlandt Alain      
  6 Cordy Joe              1-0  Toporin Nikolay       
  7 Podevijn Guido         ½-½  Eggers Roel           
  8 Coudeville Ronny       1-0  Vercouter Freddy      
  9 Gryson Wilfried        0-1  Dewanckele Michel     
 10 Dewilde Raymond        1-0  Decraecke Donald      
 11 De Meyere Kathleen     Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (03-06-2014)
  1 Grunewald Leo          ½-½  Seynaeve Kevan        
  2 Steenlandt Alain       ½-½  Cocquyt Tijs          
  3 Reynaert Igor          1-0  Cordy Joe             
  4 Dewanckele Michel      0-1  Catteeuw Domonique    
  5 Meirlaen Kristof       ½-½  Coudeville Ronny      
  6 De Meyere Kathleen     0-1  Kim Oleg              
  7 De Meuter Robert       0-1  Dewilde Raymond       
  8 Vercouter Freddy       0-1  Podevijn Guido        
  9 Eggers Roel            ½-½  Gryson Wilfried       
 10 Toporin Nikolay        0-1  Decraecke Donald      
 11 Verkest Diederik       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (03-06-2014)
  1 Cocquyt Tijs           0-1  Reynaert Igor         
  2 Seynaeve Kevan         1-0  Steenlandt Alain      
  3 Kim Oleg               0-1  Grunewald Leo         
  4 Catteeuw Domonique     1-0  Cordy Joe             
  5 Dewilde Raymond        1-0  Meirlaen Kristof      
  6 Podevijn Guido         ½-½  Coudeville Ronny      
  7 De Meyere Kathleen     0-1  Dewanckele Michel     
  8 Decraecke Donald       0-1  Eggers Roel           
  9 Gryson Wilfried        0-1  De Meuter Robert      
 10 Vercouter Freddy       1-0  Toporin Nikolay       
 11 Verkest Diederik       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (10-06-2014)
  1 Reynaert Igor          0-1  Seynaeve Kevan        
  2 Grunewald Leo          1-0  Dewilde Raymond       
  3 Steenlandt Alain       ½-½  Catteeuw Domonique    
  4 De Meuter Robert       0-1  Cocquyt Tijs          
  5 Eggers Roel            0-1  Kim Oleg              
  6 Cordy Joe              1-0  Podevijn Guido        
  7 Dewanckele Michel      1-0  Meirlaen Kristof      
  8 Decraecke Donald       1-0  Vercouter Freddy      
  9 Gryson Wilfried        1-0  De Meyere Kathleen    
 10 Toporin Nikolay        Bye
    Coudeville Ronny      Afwezig       
    Verkest Diederik      Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (10-06-2014)
  1 Reynaert Igor          0-1  Grunewald Leo         
  2 Seynaeve Kevan         1-0  Catteeuw Domonique    
  3 Cocquyt Tijs           1-0  Cordy Joe             
  4 Kim Oleg               0-1  Steenlandt Alain      
  5 Dewilde Raymond        1-0  Dewanckele Michel     
  6 Eggers Roel            0-1  De Meuter Robert      
  7 Podevijn Guido         1-0  Decraecke Donald      
  8 Meirlaen Kristof       1-0  De Meyere Kathleen    
  9 Toporin Nikolay        1-0  Gryson Wilfried       
 10 Vercouter Freddy       Bye
    Coudeville Ronny      Afwezig       
    Verkest Diederik      Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (17-06-2014)
  1 Grunewald Leo          0-1  Cocquyt Tijs          
  2 Dewilde Raymond        0-1  Seynaeve Kevan        
  3 Steenlandt Alain       0-1  Reynaert Igor         
  4 Catteeuw Domonique     ½-½  Kim Oleg              
  5 De Meuter Robert       ½-½  Podevijn Guido        
  6 Cordy Joe              1-0  Dewanckele Michel     
  7 Meirlaen Kristof       0-1  Eggers Roel           
  8 Coudeville Ronny       0-1  Toporin Nikolay       
  9 De Meyere Kathleen     0-1  Vercouter Freddy      
 10 Gryson Wilfried        Bye
    Decraecke Donald      Afwezig       
    Verkest Diederik      Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (17-06-2014)
  1 Seynaeve Kevan         0-1  Cocquyt Tijs          
  2 Steenlandt Alain       0-1  Grunewald Leo         
  3 Catteeuw Domonique     0-1  Reynaert Igor         
  4 Cordy Joe              0-1  Dewilde Raymond       
  5 Kim Oleg               0-1  De Meuter Robert      
  6 Dewanckele Michel      0-1  Podevijn Guido        
  7 Toporin Nikolay        1-0  Meirlaen Kristof      
  8 Vercouter Freddy       1-0  Gryson Wilfried       
  9 De Meyere Kathleen     0-1  Eggers Roel           
 10 Coudeville Ronny       Bye
    Decraecke Donald      Afwezig       
    Verkest Diederik      Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (24-06-2014)
  1 Cocquyt Tijs           1-0  Dewilde Raymond       
  2 Grunewald Leo          0-1  De Meuter Robert      
  3 Podevijn Guido         0-1  Seynaeve Kevan        
  4 Reynaert Igor          1-0  Toporin Nikolay       
  5 Eggers Roel            0-1  Steenlandt Alain      
  6 Vercouter Freddy       0-1  Catteeuw Domonique    
  7 Meirlaen Kristof       1-0  Cordy Joe             
  8 Gryson Wilfried        0-1  Kim Oleg              
  9 Coudeville Ronny       1-0  Dewanckele Michel     
 10 Verkest Diederik       0-1  De Meyere Kathleen    
 11 Decraecke Donald       Bye
(Go to Top)